Savanah Toilet Seat Riser 15cm with Lid

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £35.50to £57.184 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Plastic toilet seat riser with lid
• Easy installation on standard toilet bowls
• Secure hold with a maximum load capacity of 190 kg
• Height of 15 cm
• Cutout at the front and rear for easy cleaning
• Suitable for people with limited mobility
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Savanah Toilet Seat Riser 15cm with Lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Homecraft Savanah Raised Toilet Seat 6" with Lid, Elongated & Elevated Lock Seat Support for Elderly, Handicapped and Disabled Users, White Colour 081305556
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Homecraft Savanah Raised Toilet Seat 6" with Lid, Elongated & Elevated Lock Seat Support for Elderly, Handicapped and Disabled Users, White Colour B003GAAXAI
£39.23
Shipping: Free
Performance Health Homecraft Savanah Raised Toilet Seat 6" with Lid - Elongated Locking Support for PAT-AA2116L
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.79 / Unit
Performance Health Homecraft Savanah Raised Toilet Seat 6" with Lid, Elongated & Elevated Lock S... PAT-AA2116L
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic toilet seat riser with lid
Easy installation on standard toilet bowls
Secure hold with a maximum load capacity of 190 kg
Height of 15 cm
Cutout at the front and rear for easy cleaning
Suitable for people with limited mobility
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Savanah Toilet Seat Riser 15cm with Lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
fastgbdeals
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.79 / Unit
ajscomputers
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel