PURCELL: Dido & Aeneas [Blu-ray]

Manufacturer: Diverse
PURCELL: Dido & Aeneas [Blu-ray]
from £26.11to £67.995 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Blu-ray DVD Film
• Release Date: 19/10/2009
• Year of First Release: 2,009
• Film Studio: Opus Arte (NAXOS Germany GmbH)
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Director: Wayne McGregor
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 72 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PURCELL: Dido & Aeneas [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dido & Aeneas, by Henry Purcell / Connolly, Meachem, Crowe, OAE, Hogwood, McGregor, Royal Opera & Ballet (ROH Covent Garden 2009) BF-7MQR-ZYNT
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Dido Aeneas Live Concert Blu-ray Region B New Sealed UK Movie Fast Ship Quality 809478070498
Dido Aeneas Live Concert Blu-ray Region B New Sealed UK Movie Fast Ship Quality, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£27.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.32 / 1
Dido and Aeneas: Royal Opera House (Blu-ray) Christopher Hogwood Sarah Connolly
Dido and Aeneas: Royal Opera House (Blu-ray) Christopher Hogwood Sarah Connolly, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dido and Aeneas: Royal Opera House DVD (2009) Wayne McGregor cert E ***NEW***
Dido and Aeneas: Royal Opera House DVD (2009) Wayne McGregor cert E ***NEW***, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Dido and Aeneas Royal Opera House (2009) Wayne McGregor NEW DVD Region 1 - New
Dido and Aeneas Royal Opera House (2009) Wayne McGregor NEW DVD Region 1 - New, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Director
Wayne McGregor
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
Opus Arte (NAXOS Germany GmbH)
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
72 min
Release Date
19/10/2009
Year of First Release
2,009

Price History

1M
PURCELL: Dido & Aeneas [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PURCELL: Dido & Aeneas [Blu-ray]
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
snowleopardmedia.store
prodImage
£27.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.32 / 1
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel