El Sistema (Original Version with Subtitles) [Blu-ray]

Manufacturer: Diverse
El Sistema (Original Version with Subtitles) [Blu-ray]
from £5.13to £72.489 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Blu-ray DVD Film
• Release Date: 30/10/2009
• Year of First Release: 2,009
• Film Studio: Alive - Distribution and Marketing/DVD
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Director: Paul Smaczny|Maria Stodtmeier
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 100 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
El Sistema (Original Version with Subtitles) [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
El Sistema: Music To Change Life [Blu-ray] [Region B] [2009] [NTSC], New DVD, ,
El Sistema: Music To Change Life [Blu-ray] [Region B] [2009] [NTSC], New DVD, ,, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£5.13
Shipping: Free
El Sistema - Music to Change Life DVD (2010) Paul Smaczny cert E ***NEW***
El Sistema - Music to Change Life DVD (2010) Paul Smaczny cert E ***NEW***, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Music to Change Life: El Sistema 90360991
Music to Change Life: El Sistema, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
El Sistema - Music to Change Life (Blu-ray) Simon Bolivar Youth Orchestra
El Sistema - Music to Change Life (Blu-ray) Simon Bolivar Youth Orchestra, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
José Antonio Abreu, Gustavo Du - El Sistema: Music To Change Li - [BLU-RAY]
José Antonio Abreu, Gustavo Du - El Sistema: Music To Change Li - [BLU-RAY], Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
El Sistema - Music To Change Life (Blu-ray, 2009)
El Sistema - Music To Change Life (Blu-ray, 2009), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
Jose Antonio Abreu, Gustavo Dudamel, Simon Bolivar Youth Orchestra El Sistema:
Jose Antonio Abreu, Gustavo Dudamel, Simon Bolivar Youth Orchestra El Sistema:, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£24.60
£27.70
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
El Sistema - Music to Change Life - Blu-ray Region A
El Sistema - Music to Change Life - Blu-ray Region A, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
EL SISTEMA *2009* / NEW Region A Blu-ray
EL SISTEMA *2009* / NEW Region A Blu-ray, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Director
Paul Smaczny|Maria Stodtmeier
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
Alive - Distribution and Marketing/DVD
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
100 min
Release Date
30/10/2009
Year of First Release
2,009

Price History

1M 3M
El Sistema (Original Version with Subtitles) [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
El Sistema (Original Version with Subtitles) [Blu-ray]
global_deals
prodImage
£5.13
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel