Karol Szymanowski - King Roger [Blu-ray]

Manufacturer: Diverse
Karol Szymanowski - King Roger [Blu-ray]
from £14.44to £29.167 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Blu-ray DVD Film
• Release Date: 06/09/2010
• Year of First Release: 2,014
• Film Studio: Naxos Germany Ltd.
• FSK Rating: from 6 years
• Director: David Pountney
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 89 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Karol Szymanowski - King Roger [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
King Roger: Wiener Symphoniker (Elder) (Blu-ray) Scott Hendricks Olga Pasichnyk
King Roger: Wiener Symphoniker (Elder) (Blu-ray) Scott Hendricks Olga Pasichnyk, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
King Roger: Wiener Symphoniker (Elder) Blu-Ray (2010) David Pountney cert E
King Roger: Wiener Symphoniker (Elder) Blu-Ray (2010) David Pountney cert E, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Szymanovski: King Roger [Blu-ray] [2010] 814337010294-
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Szymanovski: King Roger [Blu-ray] [2010] 266872
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Szymanovski - King Roger (Blu-ray, 2010)
Szymanovski - King Roger (Blu-ray, 2010), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
ELDER/HENDRICKS/PASICHNYK/WIENER SYMPHONIKER: SZY - Region B Blu Ray *BRAND NEW*
ELDER/HENDRICKS/PASICHNYK/WIENER SYMPHONIKER: SZY - Region B Blu Ray *BRAND NEW*, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
King Roger: Wiener Symphoniker (Elder) - Blu-ray Region A
King Roger: Wiener Symphoniker (Elder) - Blu-ray Region A, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Director
David Pountney
FSK Rating
from 6 years
Film Studio
Naxos Germany Ltd.
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
89 min
Release Date
06/09/2010
Year of First Release
2,014

Price History

1M
Karol Szymanowski - King Roger [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Perfume: The Story of a Murderer [Blu-ray]
£14.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turkish for Beginners [Blu-ray]
£14.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enemy of the State No. 1 [Blu-ray]
£14.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
AC/DC - Live at Donington [Blu-ray]
£14.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
House on Haunted Hill [Blu-ray]
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Jackal [Blu-ray]
£14.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cargo - Out There You Are Alone [Blu-ray]
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legends - Live at Montreux 1997 [Blu-ray]
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ZZ Top - Live From Texas [Blu-ray]
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Karol Szymanowski - King Roger [Blu-ray]
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel