The Ghostwriter [Blu-ray]

• Blu-ray DVD Film
• Release Date: 16/09/2010
• Year of First Release: 2,010
• Film Studio: Kinowelt GmbH
• FSK Rating: from 12 years
• Director: Roman Polanski
• Actor: Ewan McGregor|Pierce Brosnan|Kim Cattrall|Timothy Hutton|James Belushi
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GHOSTWRITER - MOVIE [Blu-ray] [2010] B003IAYWRQ
Release Date: 2010-09-16, Rating: Suitable for 12 years and over
prodImage
£12.56
£15.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
StudioCanal GHOSTWRITER - MOVIE (Blu-ray) Ewan McGregor Pierce Brosnan Olivia Williams
GHOSTWRITER - MOVIE (Blu-ray) Ewan McGregor Pierce Brosnan Olivia Williams, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Ewan McGregor|Pierce Brosnan|Kim Cattrall|Timothy Hutton|James Belushi
Director
Roman Polanski
FSK Rating
from 12 years
Film Studio
Kinowelt GmbH
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
128 min
Release Date
16/09/2010
Year of First Release
2,010

Price History

1M 3M
The Ghostwriter [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

AC/DC - Live at Donington
£14.55
AC/DC - Live at DoningtonCompare 1 Prices
Groundhog Day (Special Edition)
£13.08
Groundhog Day (Special Edition)Compare 1 Prices
Ballermann 6
£8.26
Ballermann 6Compare 1 Prices
A Song for Argyris
£22.26
A Song for ArgyrisCompare 1 Prices
Werner - Beinhart
£12.32
Werner - BeinhartCompare 1 Prices
ABBA - The Movie
£6.99
ABBA - The MovieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coyote Ugly [Blu-ray]
£12.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer vs. Kramer [Blu-ray]
£12.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dead Poets Society [Blu-ray]
£11.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turkish for Beginners [Blu-ray]
£12.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avengers: Endgame [Blu-ray]
£13.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jeepers Creepers [Blu-ray]
£10.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baader-Meinhof Complex [Blu-ray]
£13.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insomnia - Sleepless [Blu-ray]
£11.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Underworld Evolution [Blu-ray]
£12.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ZZ Top - Live From Texas [Blu-ray]
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Ghostwriter [Blu-ray]
Amazon EU
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: £2.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel