PRESSOL plastic angled funnel diameter 160 mm

Price History
• Funnel made of polyethylene
• Oil, fuel, and acid resistant
• With replaceable brass strainer
• Angled tube with high overflow rim
• Splash guard with a diameter of 160 mm
• Capacity of 1.2 liters
• Suitable for DIY enthusiasts and workshop equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PRESSOL plastic angled funnel diameter 160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pressol Combi Funnel 1.2L Ø 160 mm
prodImage
£11.01
£14.51
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Pressol Oilbottle Funnel 160mm, Orange B0002YZY3C
prodImage
£12.90
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pressol combi funnel 160 mm polyethylene 1,2 liter sieve orange OPC-P7X9WS2-NEW
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
GENUINE PRESSOL FUNNEL 160MM 1.2L
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Funnel made of polyethylene
Oil, fuel, and acid resistant
With replaceable brass strainer
Angled tube with high overflow rim
Splash guard with a diameter of 160 mm
Capacity of 1.2 liters
Suitable for DIY enthusiasts and workshop equipment

Price History

1M 3M
PRESSOL plastic angled funnel diameter 160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

rapidonline
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
genuine.parts.uk.ni-1
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel