Poly EHS Module APC-45 for Savi and CS500 Series for Cisco SPA500 Series

Manufacturer: Poly
from £9.99to £59.453 offersManufacturer: Poly
• EHS Module for Plantronics Savi Office Headsets (Cisco)
• Compatible with Cisco SPA 512, 514 & 525G2
• Cable length: 1 m
• Connector 1: Cisco
• Connector 2: 3.5mm
• Enables answering and ending calls via the headset
• Ideal for use in office environments
• Easy installation and operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Poly EHS Module APC-45 for Savi and CS500 Series for Cisco SPA500 Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics APC-45 EHS Adapter for Cisco 87317-01 New
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
‎Plantronics UK B2B Plantronics APC-45 Electronic Hook Switch Cable for Cisco and Savi 700 ‎87317-01
£45.52
Shipping: Free
HP Poly APC-45 Electronic Hookswitch TAA 85Q57AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£59.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EHS Module for Plantronics Savi Office Headsets (Cisco)
Compatible with Cisco SPA 512, 514 & 525G2
Cable length: 1 m
Connector 1: Cisco
Connector 2: 3.5mm
Enables answering and ending calls via the headset
Ideal for use in office environments
Easy installation and operation

Price History

1M
Poly EHS Module APC-45 for Savi and CS500 Series for Cisco SPA500 Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
aaetradersltd3
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel