PGA Tour Putting Set

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £39.95to £52.993 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Putting mat with a length of 1.82 m
• Includes guide ball for precise training
• Foldable putter for easy storage
• Ideal for use at home or in the office
• Non-slip backing for stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PGA Tour Putting Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PGA TOUR 6ft Putting Mat Indoor Golf with Collapsible Putter & Alignment Guide Ball - Simulated Green with Golf Accessories - Perfect Golf Putting Mat for Home or Office B003BON00Y
£39.95
Shipping: Free
PGA TOUR 6ft Golf Putting Set Practice Mat Inc Putter & Guide Ball With Putter PGAT83
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
PGA Tour 6ft Putting Mat Indoor Golf with Collapsible Putter & Alignment Guide PGAT83
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Putting mat with a length of 1.82 m
Includes guide ball for precise training
Foldable putter for easy storage
Ideal for use at home or in the office
Non-slip backing for stability

Price History

1M
PGA Tour Putting Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mailordergolf
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
trending-gems
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel