NGK Glow Plug 3041

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK Glow Plug 3041
from £27.12to £78.1714 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• NGK spark plug compatible with Kawasaki models
• Thread M10 x 1.25
• Operating voltage 11V
• Weight 28 g
• Reliable starting of diesel engines at low temperatures
• Optimized cold start and smooth engine operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NGK Glow Plug 3041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NGK Y-706R 3041 Glow Plug Y706R
£27.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.12 / unit
NGK Glow Plug Y-706R NGK 3041 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit
£28.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.65 / Unit
More offers
GLOW PLUG NGK 3041
£30.64
£36.54
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
NGK Glow Plug (Diesel Engines) - Part No: Y-706R - Stock No: 3041 - x1 Y706R
£31.97
Shipping: Free
NGK 3041 Metal 11V 6A 0.9 Ohm Diesel Engine Heater Glow Plug Y-706R
£31.97
Shipping: Free
✅Fits NGK 3041 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐
£34.01
Shipping: Free
3041 NGK GLOW PLUG
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Fits NGK 3041 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐
£35.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.91 / Unit
NGK 3041 GLOW PLUG
£37.13
Shipping: Free
FITS NGK NGK3041 GLOW PLUG OE REPLACEMENT
£53.40
£57.90
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
NGK NGK3041 GLOW PLUG ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Brand New Glow Plug 19850-87801 NGK 3041
£70.00
Shipping: Free
NGK GLOW PLUG Y-706R FITS: KAWASAKI KAF MULE 0.1/0.62/0.95 2000-2013
£76.67
Shipping: Free
GLOW PLUG 3041 FOR KAWASAKI NGK3041 NGK
£78.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NGK spark plug compatible with Kawasaki models
Thread M10 x 1.25
Operating voltage 11V
Weight 28 g
Reliable starting of diesel engines at low temperatures
Optimized cold start and smooth engine operation

Price History

1M
NGK Glow Plug 3041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel