NGK CR8HIX Spark Plug CR-8 HIX

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK CR8HIX Spark Plug CR-8 HIX
from £12.17to £282.00150 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
• Resistor included, heat range 8
• Wrench size 16, thread M10x1.00 mm
• Ternary metal coating for corrosion resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK CR8HIX Spark Plug CR-8 HIX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

150 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NGK CR8HIX Motorbike Motorcycle Spark Plug 7669
£12.17
Shipping: Free
NGK CR8HIX Spark Plug 7669
£13.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
SPARK PLUG NGK 7669
£13.85
£19.75
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
NGK Spark Plug 7669 CR8HIX
£13.99
Shipping: Free
KTM SX 50 2008 NGK CR8HIX Spark Plug 7669
£15.77
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS HONDA CB125T 2/B/D-C/D/D-E (02/82–12/88) CR8HIX7669
£16.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.08 / Unit
1 x NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS HONDA CB125T 2/B/D-C/D/D-E 02/82 12/88 CR8HIX7669
£16.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.08 / unit
NGK CR8HIX 7669 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug Taper Cut Electrode
£16.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.10 / Unit
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plugs - Stk No: 7669 - Part No: CR8HIX - x1
£16.95
Shipping: Free
NGK CR8HIX Iridium Spark Plug For HPI Buggy, KM Buggy X2, LT, 5ive T & B NGK-CR8HIX
£18.49
Shipping: Free
✅Fits NGK - NTK 7669 THE CANDLE IS LIT. CR8HIX ⭐UK Seller⭐
£19.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.25 / Unit
Alpinestars IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG - NGK CR8HIX - STOCK No. 7669 - SINGLES
£19.53
£22.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
✅Fits NGK 7669 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐
£19.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.67 / Unit
Fits NGK - NTK 7669 THE CANDLE IS LIT. CR8HIX ⭐UK Stock⭐
£20.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.54 / Unit
Fits NGK 7669 SPARK PLUG UK Stock
£20.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.71 / Unit
7669 NGK SPARK PLUG
£21.07
Shipping: Free
NGK 7669 SPARK PLUG
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki EL 250 E Eliminator 1992 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki ZZR 250 H 1996 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Moto Guzzi V65 650 Lario 1987 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Moto Guzzi V65 650 Lario 1988 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Derbi DXR 250 DD disc brakes 2008 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki EL 252 F Eliminator 2002 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki EL 252 F Eliminator 2001 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CB 125 T2 Twin 1986 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki EL 252 F Eliminator 1998 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki ZZR 250 H 2001 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki ZZR 250 H 2003 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki ZZR 250 H 1995 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Moto Guzzi V35 350 Imola II 1986 Spark Plug - NGK CR8HIX IRIDIUM 7669
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
Resistor included, heat range 8
Wrench size 16, thread M10x1.00 mm
Ternary metal coating for corrosion resistance

Price History

1M 3M
NGK CR8HIX Spark Plug CR-8 HIX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel