NGK BPR8HIX Spark Plug BPR-8 HIX
Manufacturer: Diverse
- Spark plug with 14 mm thread
- Iridium center electrode, laser-welded
- Thread length 12.7 mm, spark gap 3.5 mm
- Suppressed with 5 kOhm, flat gasket seat
- Wrench size 20.8 mm, single ground electrode
- Material: platinum alloy, corrosion-resistant
Price History
1M 3M
NGK BPR8HIX Spark Plug BPR-8 HIX
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diverse
Popular Products
68 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BPR8HIX - NGK Spark Plug Sparkplug - Type : Iridium IX - NEW No. 6742
£11.99
£12.84
Shipping: £0.85
with shipping: £0.85
NGK BPR8HIX Motorbike Motorcycle Spark Plug 6742
£12.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
SPARK PLUG NGK 6742 FOR FIAT,FORD,PORSCHE
£13.53
£19.43
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
1x NGK SPARK PLUG Part Number BPR8HIX Stock No. 6742 Iridium IX New Genuine
£13.97
Shipping: Free
SYM QUADLANDER ATV 2006 NGK BPR8HIX Spark Plug 6742
£15.77
Shipping: Free
1x NGK BPR8HIX 6742 IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG MERCURY 40 hp 2-cyl. 2-Stroke 95 >00
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX #6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug For QUADZILLA ProShark E
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX #6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug For SYM QuadLander 250 06-->
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX #6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug For APACHE ZX100 08-->09
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX #6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug For KYMCO KXR 50
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX 6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX #6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug For APACHE RLX 100 05-->
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX #6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug For APACHE Army 100 05-->
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX #6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug For APACHE SX 100 04-->09
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX #6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug For APACHE RLX 50 08-->
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
1x NGK BPR8HIX #6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug For QUADZILLA X100 Single piece head
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / unit
NGK BPR8HIX 6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug Taper Cut Electrode
£15.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.81 / Unit
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plugs - Stk No: 6742 - Part No: BPR8HIX - x1
£16.95
Shipping: Free
✅Fits NGK 6742 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐
£19.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.31 / Unit
Fits NGK 6742 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐
£20.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.33 / Unit
6742 NGK SPARK PLUG FOR FIAT FORD PORSCHE
£20.72
Shipping: Free
NGK 6742 SPARK PLUG FOR FIAT,FORD,PORSCHE
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Yamaha BL 125 Beluga 1989 Spark Plug - NGK BPR8HIX IRIDIUM 6742
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LML Star 125 2T Deluxe 2014 Spark Plug - NGK BPR8HIX IRIDIUM 6742
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Rivero SP-2 50 2T 2010 Spark Plug - NGK BPR8HIX IRIDIUM 6742
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Rivero SP-2 50 2T 2011 Spark Plug - NGK BPR8HIX IRIDIUM 6742
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha BL 125 Beluga 1985 Spark Plug - NGK BPR8HIX IRIDIUM 6742
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LML Originale 125 2T Euro1 2001 Spark Plug - NGK BPR8HIX IRIDIUM 6742
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LML Originale 125 2T Euro1 2000 Spark Plug - NGK BPR8HIX IRIDIUM 6742
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Spark plug with 14 mm thread |
| Iridium center electrode, laser-welded |
| Thread length 12.7 mm, spark gap 3.5 mm |
| Suppressed with 5 kOhm, flat gasket seat |
| Wrench size 20.8 mm, single ground electrode |
| Material: platinum alloy, corrosion-resistant |
Price History
1M 3M
NGK BPR8HIX Spark Plug BPR-8 HIX
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products