NGK BPR7HIX Spark Plug BPR-7 HIX

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK BPR7HIX Spark Plug BPR-7 HIX
from £12.54to £255.1268 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Spark plug with iridium center electrode
• Thread size M14 x 1.25
• Thread length 12.7 mm
• Spark gap 3.5 mm
• Suppressed with 5 kOhm resistor
• Removable SAE connector
• Wrench size 20.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK BPR7HIX Spark Plug BPR-7 HIX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SPARK PLUG NGK 5944 FOR ARO,BEDFORD,CITROËN,DACIA,DAF,FIAT,FORD,FSO,MERCEDES-BEN
£12.54
£18.44
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
1x NGK SPARK PLUG Part Number BPR7HIX Stock No. 5944 Iridium IX New Genuine
£13.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
NGK BPR7HIX 5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug Taper Cut Electrode
£14.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.91 / Unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For DINLI Diablo 110 04-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For E-TON RXL70 05-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For MOTO ROMA Blazer 100
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX 5944 IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG CITROEN DS Convertible 21 04.68-03.69
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For CPI ATV 100 03-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For QUADZILLA R100
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For E-TON RXL90 R 03-->07
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For HYOSUNG TE90 07-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For POLARIS Predator 50 03-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For QUADZILLA Buzz 03-->07
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For MOTO ROMA Blazer 50DL
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For CPI ATV 50 09-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For BOMBARDIER DS 90 02-->03
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For MOTO ROMA Roadrunner 4 04-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For SUZUKI LT80 T-V-W-X-Y K1-K5
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG OPEL MANTA A 58_, 59_ 1.6 S 09.70-08.75
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For TGB Hornet 90
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For QUADZILLA PGO 50E Bugrider
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX 5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For MOTO ROMA Sport 100
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For ADLY ATV-110 Fun bike 10-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For MOTO ROMA Sport 90
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For DINLI JP 502 04-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For SUZUKI LT80 P-R-S
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For E-TON DXL90 Sierra 03-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For POLARIS Sportsman 90
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
1x NGK BPR7HIX #5944 Iridium IX Spark Plug For POLARIS Predator 90 03-->
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.92 / unit
Product Details
Spark plug with iridium center electrode
Thread size M14 x 1.25
Thread length 12.7 mm
Spark gap 3.5 mm
Suppressed with 5 kOhm resistor
Removable SAE connector
Wrench size 20.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
NGK BPR7HIX Spark Plug BPR-7 HIX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel