Nails for DTA 25/1 50 mm

Manufacturer: Diverse
Nails for DTA 25/1 50 mm
from £18.324 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• 3,000 pneumatic nails, 50 mm long
• Compatible with all Einhell pneumatic staplers and nailers
• Fast and easy fastening of wood and plastic elements
• Ideal for construction, repair, and renovation
• Suitable for decorative, corner, and base moldings
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.32
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£19.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Pneumatic Nails 3000 pcs 50mm For Compressed Air Tackers 4137873
£18.32
£21.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Einhell 3000x Brad Nailer Nails Set 50mm Pack of 3000 4137873
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Nails 50 mm Set of 3000 for Pneumatic 18 Gauge Nailer FIXETTO 18/50
£21.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18 Gauge Nails for TE-CN 18 and FIXETTO Nail Guns 50mm Pack of 3000 EIN4137873
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3,000 pneumatic nails, 50 mm long
Compatible with all Einhell pneumatic staplers and nailers
Fast and easy fastening of wood and plastic elements
Ideal for construction, repair, and renovation
Suitable for decorative, corner, and base moldings

Price History

1M 3M
Nails for DTA 25/1 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel