Marina 11114 Ventilator 100

Manufacturer: Diverse
Marina 11114 Ventilator 100
from £18.23to £18.954 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Quiet operation
• Suitable for aquariums up to 150 l
• Simple outlet for movement and circulation
• For air stones, bubble curtains, and ornaments
• Dimensions: height 67 mm, length 110 mm, width 140 mm
• Power: 3.5 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marina 11114 Ventilator 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marina Air Pump 50 100 200 300 Aquarium Fish Tank Air Bubbles Oxygen Aeration 11114
£18.23
Shipping: Free
Marina 100 Air Pump - Aquarium Air Pump Suitable for up to 150L Tank 11114
£18.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marina Air Pump Quiet Flow Powerful Aquarium Oxygen Bubbles Fish Tank Air Stone 11114
£18.85
Shipping: Free
MARINA Air Pump Powerful Quiet Flow Oxygen Bubbles Air Stone Fish Tank Aquarium 11114
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quiet operation
Suitable for aquariums up to 150 l
Simple outlet for movement and circulation
For air stones, bubble curtains, and ornaments
Dimensions: height 67 mm, length 110 mm, width 140 mm
Power: 3.5 W

Price History

1M
Marina 11114 Ventilator 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel