Loctite 272 Threadlocker 50 ml

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £46.64to £498.088 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• High-strength threadlocker
• Suitable for high-strength bolted connections at high temperatures
• Slow curing
• Operating temperature range: -55° C to +200° C
• Hand-tight strength on steel after 40 minutes
• Single-component, anaerobic curing product
• Locking effect makes loosening the connection difficult or prevents it
• Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Loctite 272 Threadlocker 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Loctite 272 50ml High Strength Temp Threadlocker Thread Lock 88442
£46.64
Shipping: Free
Loctite 272 50ml High Strength Temp Threadlocker Thread Lock 88442
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Loctite 1008095 272 High Strength High Temperature Threadlocker 50ml
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Loctite 88442 272 High Strength Temp Threadlocker Locktite, 50ml, Red 63-1112
£57.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
LOCTITE 272 High Strength High Temperature Threadlocker 50ml 1008095
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Loctite 272 50ml High Strength Temp Threadlocker Thread Lock 3 Pack 88442
£128.72
£131.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Loctite 272 50ml High Strength Temp Threadlocker Locktite Thread Lock 6 Pack 88442
£251.84
£254.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Loctite 272 50ml High Strength Temp Threadlocker Locktite Thread Lock 12 Pack 88442
£498.08
£501.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
High-strength threadlocker
Suitable for high-strength bolted connections at high temperatures
Slow curing
Operating temperature range: -55° C to +200° C
Hand-tight strength on steel after 40 minutes
Single-component, anaerobic curing product
Locking effect makes loosening the connection difficult or prevents it
Contents: 50 ml

Price History

1M
Loctite 272 Threadlocker 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
worldofsupply
prodImage
£46.64
Shipping: Free
lubricantsupplies
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel