Leuchtturm1917 329398 Notebook A5 Medium Ruling: dotted black

Manufacturer: Diverse
Leuchtturm1917 329398 Notebook A5 Medium Ruling: dotted black
from £23.95to £24.954 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• A5 notebook with hardcover and 251 numbered pages
• 8 perforated pages at the end for easy removal
• With table of contents, 2 bookmarks, and elastic closure
• Inner pocket in the cover for loose notes
• Size: 14.5 x 21 cm, dotted cover
• 80 g/m² chamois-colored paper
• Sticker set for archiving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leuchtturm1917 329398 Notebook A5 Medium Ruling: dotted black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leuchtturm1917 A5 Notebook with Matching Pen Loop - Black - Dotted Paper LBL14
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Leuchtturm1917 A5 Notebook, Classic Hardcover - Black - Dotted LBL14
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leuchtturm1917 Medium A5 Notebook - Ideal Bullet Journal - Choose Colour & Paper LBL14
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Leuchtturm1917 Classic Hardcover Notebook - All Colours, Sizes & Paper Types LBL14
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
A5 notebook with hardcover and 251 numbered pages
8 perforated pages at the end for easy removal
With table of contents, 2 bookmarks, and elastic closure
Inner pocket in the cover for loose notes
Size: 14.5 x 21 cm, dotted cover
80 g/m² chamois-colored paper
Sticker set for archiving

Price History

1M 3M
Leuchtturm1917 329398 Notebook A5 Medium Ruling: dotted black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel