Lessmann Pot Brush Braid 80mm-M14 Steel

Manufacturer: Diverse
Lessmann Pot Brush Braid 80mm-M14 Steel
from £36.66to £65.2910 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Wire brush with braided steel wire
• Suitable for coarse brushing tasks such as weld cleaning, removal of slag, rust, scale, concrete residue, sealing compounds, etc.
• Bristle thickness: 0.5 mm, bristle length: 25 mm, brush diameter: 80 mm
• Max. speed: 9000 min-1
• Removable support ring prevents lateral bristle deflection at high speeds or heavy loads
• For use with standard two-hand angle grinders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lessmann Pot Brush Braid 80mm-M14 Steel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lessmann Lessman LES484217 Knot Cup Brush 80 x M14 x 0.5 Wire 484.217
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire* LES484217
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire* 484.217
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 80Mm X M14 X 0.50 Steel Wire* LES484217
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire* 484.217
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Lessmann 484.217 Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire*
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Lessmann - Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire* 484.217
£44.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.86 / Unit
Lessmann 484.217 Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire LES484217
£45.27
Shipping: Free
Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14 x 2.0 Thread LES484217
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Lessmann 484.217 Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire*
£65.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire brush with braided steel wire
Suitable for coarse brushing tasks such as weld cleaning, removal of slag, rust, scale, concrete residue, sealing compounds, etc.
Bristle thickness: 0.5 mm, bristle length: 25 mm, brush diameter: 80 mm
Max. speed: 9000 min-1
Removable support ring prevents lateral bristle deflection at high speeds or heavy loads
For use with standard two-hand angle grinders

Price History

1M 3M
Lessmann Pot Brush Braid 80mm-M14 Steel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel