KS Tools 918.3960 3/8 inch Chrome Plus Bit Socket Set for Hexagon Socket Screws, Long

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £38.422 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Internal hexagon according to DIN 7422
• Internal square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174
• Long version with pressed-in, nickel-plated bit insert
• High-gloss chrome-plated, made of chrome vanadium
• Includes mounting rail
• Square drive in imperial: 3/8
• Set consisting of 7 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 918.3960 3/8 inch Chrome Plus Bit Socket Set for Hexagon Socket Screws, Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 918.3960 3/8-inch Chrome Plus Hex Bit Socket Set (7 Pieces) B007XUH25Q
£38.42
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 918.3960 3/8-inch Chrome Plus Hex Bit Socket Set (7 Pieces) 3000086566
£38.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal hexagon according to DIN 7422
Internal square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174
Long version with pressed-in, nickel-plated bit insert
High-gloss chrome-plated, made of chrome vanadium
Includes mounting rail
Square drive in imperial: 3/8
Set consisting of 7 pieces

Price History

1M
KS Tools 918.3960 3/8 inch Chrome Plus Bit Socket Set for Hexagon Socket Screws, Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel