K&N SU-5589 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £58.83to £165.5910 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
• High airflow with excellent filtration
• Service interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Environmentally friendly and emission-neutral
• Dimensions: Length 130 mm, Width 78 mm, Height 127 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N SU-5589 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters SU-5589 K&N Air Filter fit SUZUKI GS500/F 89-09; VZ800 MARAUDER 97-04 SU5589
£58.83
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters SU-5589 Air filter 97503434-3175-4cad-9675-99e24e88e124
£65.49
£73.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Suzuki GS 500 E 1989-2007 Black/Red
£84.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
K&N Filters AIR FILTER SU5589
£102.00
Shipping: Free
SU5589 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£108.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: SUZUKI GS GS 500 E (GM51B)/GS 500 Limited Edition/GS 500 E ( SU5589
£115.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:GS,VZ SU-5589
£164.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:GS,VZ SU-5589
£164.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:GS,VZ SU-5589
£164.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:VZ,GS, SU-5589
£165.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
High airflow with excellent filtration
Service interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Environmentally friendly and emission-neutral
Dimensions: Length 130 mm, Width 78 mm, Height 127 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N SU-5589 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wackie_racers
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: £8.45
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
koratrade_autoteile
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel