K&N KT-5201 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £136.99to £182.006 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Permanent air filter made of oil-impregnated cotton fabric
• Maintenance-free, only occasional cleaning and oiling required
• Cleaning required every 80,000 km in road operation
• Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
• Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
• Dimensions: Height 20.8 cm, Length 22.9 cm, Width 19.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N KT-5201 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KTM MOTORCYCLES:SX,EXC,ENDURO,SUPERMOTO KT-5201
£136.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for KTM MOTORCYCLES:SX,EXC,ENDURO,SUPERMOTO KT-5201
£136.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KT-5201 Air filter 34a3bf71-58a6-4ccd-a0a3-40d3773fd9c2
£176.99
£185.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters KT-5201 K&N Air Filter fit KTM EXC/MXC/SX MODELS; 98-07 KT5201
£157.11
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS KT-5201 FOR KTM MOTORCYCLES KT5201
£179.50
£186.58
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KTM ENDURO 400 EXC Racing/400 EXC Six-Days/400 EXC Factory/2 KT5201
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent air filter made of oil-impregnated cotton fabric
Maintenance-free, only occasional cleaning and oiling required
Cleaning required every 80,000 km in road operation
Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
Dimensions: Height 20.8 cm, Length 22.9 cm, Width 19.2 cm

Price History

1M
K&N KT-5201 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: £8.45
wackie_racers
prodImage
£157.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel