K&N KA-9094 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
K&N KA-9094 K&N Replacement Air Filter
from £48.765 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with 40% more airflow than conventional filters
• Cleaning required every 80,000 km in road use
• Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
• Street-legal, no vehicle registration needed
• Mounting on aluminum mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-9094 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1994 ZX9R B1 KA-9094
£48.76
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1997 ZX9R B4 KA-9094
£48.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (KA-9094)
£48.76
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1995 ZX9R B2 KA-9094
£48.76
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1996 ZX9R B3 KA-9094
£48.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with 40% more airflow than conventional filters
Cleaning required every 80,000 km in road use
Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
Street-legal, no vehicle registration needed
Mounting on aluminum mesh

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-9094 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel