K&N KA-2008 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £70.00to £121.4913 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Permanent air filter with oil-impregnated cotton
• Maintenance-free, only cleaning and oiling required
• Cleaning necessary every 80,000 km in road use
• Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
• Made from 100% environmentally friendly cotton
• Dimensions: Height 32, Length 249, Width 244
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-2008 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N AIR FILTER FOR KAWASAKI Z1000 2011-2015 KA-1111
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N AIR FILTER FOR KAWASAKI Z1000 SX 2011-2012 KA-1111
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-2008 Air filter 7728841c-9927-4c24-8c81-61ced45b69fa
£98.49
£106.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N AIR FILTER FOR KAWASAKI VERSYS 1000 2012-2015 KA-1111
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VN KA-2008
£77.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VN KA-2008
£77.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VN KA-2008
£77.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VN, KA-2008
£78.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Kawasaki VN2000 Vulcan Classic Limited KA2008
£83.99
Shipping: Free
KA2008 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£87.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER KA2008
£92.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI VN VN 2000 Classic (VNW00H)/VN 2000 (VNW00A) KA2008
£114.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Kawasaki VN 2000 2004-2010 Black/Red
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent air filter with oil-impregnated cotton
Maintenance-free, only cleaning and oiling required
Cleaning necessary every 80,000 km in road use
Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
Made from 100% environmentally friendly cotton
Dimensions: Height 32, Length 249, Width 244

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-2008 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

motorbling
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
motorbling
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: £8.45
motorbling
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel