K&N HD-1396 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £72.49to £160.2418 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
• Optimization of the air filter box without power loss
• Washable and reusable, low maintenance required
• High airflow with excellent filtration
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HD-1396 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters HD-1396 Air filter 862aa642-61be-4dd2-804d-93fcfa6f733d
£72.49
£80.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
K&N Filters HD-1396 K&N Air Filter fit HARLEY DAVIDSON NON-US MODELS 1995-1999 HD1396
£75.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley FXSTC Softail 1340 95-99 K&N Air Filter HD1396
£75.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1995-1999 HARLEY DAVIDSON (FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTS, FLSTS, FXSTB, FXSTC, FXSTS, FLHT, FLHTC, FLHTCU, other select models) HD-1396 B000E2ALYO
£84.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1995-1999 HARLEY DAVIDSON (FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTS, FLSTS, FXSTB, FXSTC, FXSTS, FLHT, FLHTC, FLHTCU, other select models) HD-1396 16305116
£84.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1995-1999 HARLEY DAVIDSON (FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTS, FLSTS, FXSTB, FXSTC, FXSTS, FLHT, FLHTC, FLHTCU, other select models) HD-1396 B000E2ALYO
£86.17
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1995-1999 HARLEY DAVIDSON (FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTS, FLSTS, FXSTB, FXSTC, FXSTS, FLHT, FLHTC, FLHTCU, other select models) HD-1396 16305116
£90.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
K&N Filters Harley FXSTS FXSTSB Softail 1340 95-99 K&N Air Filter HD1396
£75.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLSTS FLSTN FLSTF FLSTC Softail 95-99 K&N Air Filter HD1396
£75.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLHR FLHT FLHTC FLHTC-U Touring 95-98 K&N Air Filter HD1396
£75.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FXD FXDL FXDS FXDWG Dyna 1340 95-98 K&N Air Filter HD1396
£75.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N HD-1396 Replacement Air Filter Harley Davidson
£83.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.11 / Unit
K&N Replacement High-Flow Air Filter For Harley Davidson FLHR 1340 1994-1998 HD1396
£92.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Air Filter OE Replacement Harley FLHT Electra Glide (1400cc) 1995 - 2001 HD-1396
£98.14
Shipping: Free
FOR HARLEY AIR FILTER K&N HD-1396 HD1396
£137.71
£142.21
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
K&N HD-1396 AIR FILTER ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT HD1396
£148.45
£152.95
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
K&N AIR FILTER - WITH INCREASED DURABILITY WIELOKROTNEGO UŻYTKU FITS: HARLEY HD1396
£151.54
£156.44
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
K&N HD-1396 AIR FILTER ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT HD1396
£160.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
Optimization of the air filter box without power loss
Washable and reusable, low maintenance required
High airflow with excellent filtration
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HD-1396 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £8.45
wackie_racers
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel