K&N HA-1330 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.74to £93.0010 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Continuous air filter with oil-impregnated cotton
• Maintenance-free, cleaning every 80,000 km with 2-3 mm dirt layer
• Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
• Street legal, no registration in vehicle documents required
• Dimensions: Length 17 cm, Width 16.2 cm, Height 6.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-1330 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters HA-1330 K&N Air Filter fit HONDA VTX1300 03-09 HA1330
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:VT,VTX HA-1330
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-1330 Air filter 73d54e11-76ba-4e04-a854-afbb9f0858c8
£76.99
£85.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:VT,VTX HA-1330
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:VT,VTX HA-1330
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:VTX,VT, HA-1330
£60.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Honda VTX1300 / T / R / S | HA - 1330 HA-1330
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HA1330
£71.00
Shipping: Free
HA1330 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA VT VT 1300 CX (SC61),HONDA VTX VTX 1300 (SC52) HA1330
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continuous air filter with oil-impregnated cotton
Maintenance-free, cleaning every 80,000 km with 2-3 mm dirt layer
Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
Street legal, no registration in vehicle documents required
Dimensions: Length 17 cm, Width 16.2 cm, Height 6.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-1330 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wackie_racers
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £8.45
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel