K&N BU-9003 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £152.0914 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow providing 40% more throughput
• Long-life filter, washable and reusable
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km before cleaning required
• Engineered to enhance horsepower and acceleration
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Eco-friendly and emission-neutral
• Dimensions: Length 229 mm, Width 178 mm, Height 98 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N BU-9003 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Buell Firebolt XB12R XB9R 02-10 K&N Air Filter BU9003
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Buell Lightning CityX XB12SX 05-10 K&N Air Filter BU9003
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters BU-9003 Air filter 8f2a476c-e51c-4699-a28d-573bbe9ed113
£60.99
£69.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Buell Lightning XB12S XB9S 03-10 K&N Air Filter BU9003
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Buell Lightning XB12SCG XB12STT 05-10 K&N Air Filter BU9003
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Buell Ulysses XB12X XB12XT 06-10 K&N Air Filter BU9003
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Buell Lightning Long XB12SS 06-10 K&N Air Filter BU9003
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters BU-9003 K&N Air Filter fit BUELL XB MODELS 02-10 BU9003
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Replacement Air Filter BU-9003 - Reusable - Low Maintenance - Easy Install
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Buell XB12R 2004-2007 Black/Red
£75.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS BUELL S1 XB12R XB12S XB12SCG XB12SS XB12STT XB12SX BU9003
£119.88
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for BUELL MOTORCYCLES:XB9,XB12R,XB12S,XB12X,XB12XT BU-9003
£152.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for BUELL MOTORCYCLES:XB9,XB12R,XB12S,XB12X,XB12XT BU-9003
£152.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for BUELL MOTORCYCLES:XB9,XB12R,XB12S,XB12X,XB12XT BU-9003
£152.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow providing 40% more throughput
Long-life filter, washable and reusable
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km before cleaning required
Engineered to enhance horsepower and acceleration
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Eco-friendly and emission-neutral
Dimensions: Length 229 mm, Width 178 mm, Height 98 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N BU-9003 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel