Kasp K11960XD Combination Lock

Manufacturer: Diverse
Kasp K11960XD Combination Lock
from £49.95to £123.494 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• High-security steel combination lock
• Shackle made of hardened molybdenum steel with shackle guard
• Weather-resistant, galvanized lock body
• Rust-free internal components
• Dual moisture protection system
• Keyless locking with individual code
• Suitable for outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kasp K11960XD Combination Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools Kasp Kasp 119 Series Combination Padlock 62mm Closed Shackle High Security - K11960XD
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Kasp K11960XD 119 Combination Padlock 60mm - Closed Shackle
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
KASP SECURITY 60mm High Security 4-Digit Combination Padlock, Closed Shackle - K11960XD
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Kasp K11960XD High Security 4-Digit Combination Padlock 60mm Close Shackle
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-security steel combination lock
Shackle made of hardened molybdenum steel with shackle guard
Weather-resistant, galvanized lock body
Rust-free internal components
Dual moisture protection system
Keyless locking with individual code
Suitable for outdoor use

Price History

1M
Kasp K11960XD Combination Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel