Instant Pot Duo Crisp 5.7 l

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Multicooker with Pressure Cooker and Air Fryer
• 11 Cooking Programs at the Touch of a Button
• Capacity: 5.7 liters, approx. 6 servings
• Easy-Release Valve for Quick Steam Release
• Dimensions: 34.5 x 34.5 x 33 cm with Pressure Cooker Lid
• Accessories: Inner Pot, Steam Rack, Fry Basket, Dehydrator Tray
• Power: 1200 Watts, Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£255.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Instant Pot Duo Crisp + Air Fryer 11-in-1 Multicooker, 5.7L - Pressure Cooker, Air Fryer, Slow Cooker, Steamer, Sous Vide Machine, Dehydrator with Gri
Features SAVEENERGYANDTIME:Savemorethan80%energyandcostandupto70%fasterpressurecookingthanothercookingmethods...
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Instant Pot Duo Crisp + Air Fryer 11-in-1 Multicooker, 5.7L - Pressure Cooker, Air Fryer, Slow Cooker, Steamer, Sous Vide Machine, Dehydrator with Gr
Instant Pot Duo Crisp + Air Fryer 11-in-1 Multicooker, 5.7L - Pressure Cooker, Air Fryer, Slow Cooker, Steamer, Sous Vide Machine, Dehydrator with...
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multicooker with Pressure Cooker and Air Fryer
11 Cooking Programs at the Touch of a Button
Capacity: 5.7 liters, approx. 6 servings
Easy-Release Valve for Quick Steam Release
Dimensions: 34.5 x 34.5 x 33 cm with Pressure Cooker Lid
Accessories: Inner Pot, Steam Rack, Fry Basket, Dehydrator Tray
Power: 1200 Watts, Weight: 11 kg

Price History

1M
Instant Pot Duo Crisp 5.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel