Hobby Boss German Leopard 2 A6EX tank

Price History
• Hobby Boss model kit in 1:35 scale
• Includes 412 parts and 11 sprues
• Photo-etched parts included
• Representation of the German Leopard 2 A6 E tank
• Scale: 1:35
• Model of the Leopard 2 A6EX tank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hobby Boss German Leopard 2 A6EX tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 82403 Leopard MBT 2 A6EX 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Hobby Boss 82403 Leopard MBT 2 A6EX 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hobby Boss model kit in 1:35 scale
Includes 412 parts and 11 sprues
Photo-etched parts included
Representation of the German Leopard 2 A6 E tank
Scale: 1:35
Model of the Leopard 2 A6EX tank

Price History

1M 3M
Hobby Boss German Leopard 2 A6EX tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jadlamracing
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel