FEBI BILSTEIN Repair Kit Steering/Guide Joint PROKIT, 28420
Manufacturer: Diverse
- Spare part for control arm with a mounting point diameter of 8.5 mm
- Installation position at the front axle on the left and right as well as bottom
- Weight of 0.510 kg
- Cone size of 12.9 mm and 16 mm
- Compatible with vehicles such as Alfa Romeo Mito and FIAT Punto III
- OE numbers available for comparison purposes
Price History
1M 3M
FEBI BILSTEIN Repair Kit Steering/Guide Joint PROKIT, 28420
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diverse
Popular Products

Fischer Anchor S 14
£12.95
41 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
febi Ball Joint fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E Lower 2006 on Suspension 0352067 093188808 3875200RMP
£14.08
Shipping: Free
Ball Joint Lower 28420 Febi Suspension 51783056 51783056SK1 51783057 51783057SK1
£14.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ball Joint Lower 28420 Febi Suspension 51783056 51783056SK1 51783057 51783057SK1
£14.22
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Front Lower Ball Joint Inc Parts Fits Vauxhall Corsa 93190907 Febi 28420
£14.27
Shipping: Free
BALL JOINT FEBI BILSTEIN 28420 FRONT AXLE Left or Right,LOWER FOR ABARTH,ALFA R
£14.40
£20.30
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
febi bilstein FEBI 28420 BALL JOINT Front LH,Front RH,Lower
£15.04
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein 28420 Front Left Right Ball Joint Fits Alfa Romeo Opel Vauxhall
£15.13
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein 28420 Front Left Right Ball Joint Fits Alfa Romeo Opel Vauxhall
£16.11
Shipping: Free
Febi Front Lower Suspension Ball Joint Genuine OE Quality Replacement 28420
£16.60
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein Ball Joint ProKit Front Axle Left or Right Lower - 28420 - Quality
£16.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.70 / Unit
FEBI BILSTEIN 28420 Ball Joint Front Right Left Lower Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Opel
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Febi 28420 Ball Joint Front Left Right Premium Fits Opel Corsa 2006-2014
£17.16
Shipping: Free
Febi 28420 Ball Joint Front Left Right Premium Fits Opel Corsa 2006-2014
£17.16
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN BALL JOINT FRONT LEFT FRONT RIGHT LOWER ABARTH ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPE 28420
£18.99
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 28420 Ball Joint Left Front Lower Right Fits Abarth Punto
£18.99
Shipping: Free
28420 FEBI BILSTEIN BALL JOINT FRONT AXLE LEFT FRONT AXLE RIGHT LOWER FOR ABARTH
£19.00
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT LEFT RIGHT BALL JOINT 28420 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL
£21.27
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 28420 Ball Joint Front Right Left Lower Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Opel
£22.69
Shipping: Free
BALL JOINT FRONT 00352067 FITS FEBI BILSTEIN 28420
£23.04
£28.94
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
febi bilstein New Ball Joint for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:MITO,QUBO,ADAM,PUNTO 28420
£23.29
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein New Ball Joint for VAUXHALL OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO ABARTH:CORSA D,CORSA E, 28420
£23.29
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Ball Joint for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:MITO,QUBO,ADAM,PUNTO,LINEA 28420
£23.29
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein New Ball Joint for VAUXHALL OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO ABARTH:CORSA D,CORSA E, 28420
£23.49
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 28420 BALL JOINT FRONT AXLE LEFT OR RIGHT,LOWER FOR ABARTH,ALFA R
£24.48
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 28420 Ball Joint for ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL
£24.61
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 28420 Ball Joint Left Front Lower Right Fits Abarth Punto
£24.99
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Lower Front Ball Joint Kit Febi 28420 For Abarth Punto Alfa Romeo Mito 51895366
£28.16
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Lower Front Ball Joint Kit Febi 28420 For Fiat Fiorino Linea Punto Qubo 51783056
£28.17
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Lower Front Ball Joint Kit Febi 28420 For Opel Vauxhall Adam Corsa MK3 0352067
£28.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Spare part for control arm with a mounting point diameter of 8.5 mm |
| Installation position at the front axle on the left and right as well as bottom |
| Weight of 0.510 kg |
| Cone size of 12.9 mm and 16 mm |
| Compatible with vehicles such as Alfa Romeo Mito and FIAT Punto III |
| OE numbers available for comparison purposes |
Price History
1M 3M
FEBI BILSTEIN Repair Kit Steering/Guide Joint PROKIT, 28420
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products