Evans TT13EC2S 13" Tom Drum Muffled, Double-Ply EC2 SST

Price History
• Evans 13' EC2 Clear SST Drumhead
• Double-ply with 7 mil each
• SST Sound Shaping Technology
• Optimized attack with reduced overtones
• Increased dynamic and tuning range
• Easy tuning for any drum size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans TT13EC2S 13" Tom Drum Muffled, Double-Ply EC2 SST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 13" EC2 Clear Drum Head color
prodImage
£27.50
£34.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans 13" EC2 SST Clear Drum Head TT13EC2S
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans 13' EC2 Clear SST Drumhead
Double-ply with 7 mil each
SST Sound Shaping Technology
Optimized attack with reduced overtones
Increased dynamic and tuning range
Easy tuning for any drum size

Price History

1M 3M
Evans TT13EC2S 13" Tom Drum Muffled, Double-Ply EC2 SST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eaton (Moeller) Main Switch P1-32/I2/SVB
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T157540 Light Cyan
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell 4173635 Suction Hose 4 m Plastic
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell combination canister
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T157640 Vivid Light Magenta
£26.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell HD hose 10 m PVC fabric
£24.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T157940 Light Light Black
£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Grey Fabric Hose 15m Fabric Hose
£22.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel