Draper 48566 Folding Toolbox with Insert

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £58.77to £98.2916 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Smooth painted surface in blue
• Width of 460 mm for ample storage space
• Four fold-out drawers with automatic opening
• Lid with provision for padlock
• Supports organized tool management
• Dimensions: Width 460 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Draper 48566 Folding Toolbox with Insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays, 460mm 48566
£58.77
Shipping: Free
Draper BARN TYPE TOOLBOX WITH TRAY 48566 Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever
£59.75
Shipping: Free
DRAPER 48566 BARN TYPE TOOLBOX WITH TRAY B001CM5T74
£62.33
Shipping: Free
Draper 48566 460mm Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays
£62.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays, 460mm 48566
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Draper 18" 460mm Metal Barn/Cantilever Toolbox Tool Box/Chest/Tray Blue 48566
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Draper 48566 Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays 460mm TB459B
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Draper 1x 35L Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays Professional Tool 48566
£69.57
Shipping: Free
Draper Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays, 460mm 48566
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Draper Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays, 460mm 48566
£75.43
Shipping: Free
Draper Metal Barn Tool Box 475mm TB459B
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Draper 48566 Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays, 460mm
£82.70
Shipping: Free
Draper Tools DRAPER Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays, 460mm [48566]
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Draper 48566 460mm Barn Type Tool Box With 4 Cantilever Trays
£86.47
£89.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Draper Barn Type Tool Box with 4 Cantilever Trays, 460mm 48566
£90.59
Shipping: Free
Draper 48566 Barn Type Tool Box with Four Cantilever Trays
£98.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth painted surface in blue
Width of 460 mm for ample storage space
Four fold-out drawers with automatic opening
Lid with provision for padlock
Supports organized tool management
Dimensions: Width 460 mm

Price History

1M
Draper 48566 Folding Toolbox with Insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£58.77
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel