Draper 46609 Metric Dial Indicator Set

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £82.36to £148.9913 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Box with 2 comparators and magnetic base
• Accuracy of 0.01 mm
• Standard mechanical comparison range from 0 25 mm
• Mechanical comparator with lever range from 0 1.5 mm
• 22 tips and adapters included
• Ideal for engineers and trainees
• Dimensions: 7.6 cm x 20.0 cm x 28.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Draper 46609 Metric Dial Indicator Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Metric Dial Test Indicator Kit 46609
£82.36
Shipping: Free
Draper 46609 Metric Dial Test Indicator Kit
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Draper 46609 Metric Dial Gauge Set 3513|uk
£85.63
Shipping: Free
Draper Metric Dial Test Indicator Kit PDGS
£87.47
Shipping: Free
Draper 46609 Metric Dial Gauge Set B0034BK64M
£90.10
Shipping: Free
Draper 46609 Metric Dial Gauge Set 3513|uk
£90.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper Metric Dial Test Indicator Kit 46609
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Draper 46609 Expert Metric Dial Test Indicator Kit & 37349 Carbide Tip Scriber
£88.86
Shipping: Free
Draper 1x Expert Metric Dial Test Indicator Kit Professional Tool 46609
£102.98
Shipping: Free
Draper Metric Dial Test Indicator Kit 46609
£111.64
Shipping: Free
Draper METRIC DIAL GAUGE SET 46609 Metric Dial Test Indicator Kit
£126.48
Shipping: Free
Draper Expert 46609 Metric Dial Test Indicator Kit
£138.39
Shipping: Free
Draper Metric Dial Test Indicator Round Kit With Case Display Sleeve 27 Pieces 46609
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box with 2 comparators and magnetic base
Accuracy of 0.01 mm
Standard mechanical comparison range from 0 25 mm
Mechanical comparator with lever range from 0 1.5 mm
22 tips and adapters included
Ideal for engineers and trainees
Dimensions: 7.6 cm x 20.0 cm x 28.4 cm

Price History

1M
Draper 46609 Metric Dial Indicator Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£82.36
Shipping: Free
the_car_parts_warehouse
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£85.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel