Dorsch, Werner GmbH: Rolling Stool Metal Light Gray

Manufacturer: Diverse
Dorsch, Werner GmbH: Rolling Stool Metal Light Gray
from £37.993 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Rolling stool made of metal in light gray
• Made of drawn steel sheet, powder-coated
• 3 glide wheels mounted on springs
• Stands firmly without slipping under load
• Non-slip rubber-coated stepping surface
• Load capacity of 150 kg
• Height under load: 430 mm, unloaded: 440 mm
• Diameter top: 295 mm, bottom: 435 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.05 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey KF04844 (44x 29.5x43.5) *FREE DELIVERY*
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Q Connect Metal Step / Kick Stool in Light Grey - New + Free 24h Delivery 212 137
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.05 / Unit
More offers
Wedo Metal Kick Stool in Light Grey 212 137
£48.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.21 / Unit
Product Details
Rolling stool made of metal in light gray
Made of drawn steel sheet, powder-coated
3 glide wheels mounted on springs
Stands firmly without slipping under load
Non-slip rubber-coated stepping surface
Load capacity of 150 kg
Height under load: 430 mm, unloaded: 440 mm
Diameter top: 295 mm, bottom: 435 mm

Price History

1M
Dorsch, Werner GmbH: Rolling Stool Metal Light Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel