Doortex Floortex Dirt Trapping Mat 90 x 150 cm Gray

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Indoor dirt-trapping mat
• Protection against street dirt, sand, dust, and moisture
• High pile density for optimal water absorption and dust retention
• Easy to clean and quick-drying
• Dimensions: 150 x 90 cm (W x L)
• Material: 100% polypropylene, backing: vinyl
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£78.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.14 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doortex Advantagemat Entryway Rug Indoor Door Mat 90 x 150cm - Size: 150 x 90 x 0.75cm - Grey - Wilko 0703381
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Floortex® Doormat Grey 90 x 150 cm Polypropylene with Vinyl Backing Anti-Slip Entrance Mat
£78.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.14 / Unit
Doortex Dirt Mat 90x150cm Black White UFC49150DCBWV
£78.94
Shipping: Free
Floortex Doortex Advantagemat Grey Indoor Entrance Mat Doormat - Grey / 90x150cm 5459052
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Indoor dirt-trapping mat
Protection against street dirt, sand, dust, and moisture
High pile density for optimal water absorption and dust retention
Easy to clean and quick-drying
Dimensions: 150 x 90 cm (W x L)
Material: 100% polypropylene, backing: vinyl

Price History

1M
Doortex Floortex Dirt Trapping Mat 90 x 150 cm Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£78.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.14 / Unit
prodImage
£78.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel