DisplayPort Adapter Cable to VGA 15

Price History
• Adapter/Converter for DisplayPort to VGA
• Supports HDTV resolutions up to 1080p at 60 Hz
• Supports monitor resolutions up to 1920 x 1200p
• Connector 1: DisplayPort, plug
• Connector 2: HD15, socket
• Length: 0.15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DisplayPort Adapter Cable to VGA 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus 0.15m DP Male to HD15 Female DisplayPort Adapter Cable - Black B005A9IWUQ
prodImage
£8.74
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Digitus DisplayPort Adapter / Converter AK-340403-001-S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Digitus AK-340403-001-S 0.15m DisplayPort VGA (D-Sub) Black
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Digitus DisplayPort Adapter / Converter. Cable length: 0.15 m Connector 1: DisplayPort Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub). Certification: UL CE. Package width: 150 mm Package depth: 200 mm Package weight: 40 g 460387
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter/Converter for DisplayPort to VGA
Supports HDTV resolutions up to 1080p at 60 Hz
Supports monitor resolutions up to 1920 x 1200p
Connector 1: DisplayPort, plug
Connector 2: HD15, socket
Length: 0.15 m

Price History

1M 3M
DisplayPort Adapter Cable to VGA 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel