Denman Brush D3, 7-row, black handle, red cushion

Manufacturer: Diverse
Denman Brush D3, 7-row, black handle, red cushion
from £11.99to £83.9913 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Styling brush with removable rubber cushion
• Suitable for all hair types
• Taming, shaping, sculpting, nourishing, volumizing
• Bristles made of heat-resistant nylon
• Antistatic rubber cushion prevents static electricity buildup
• Ideal for smoothing, shaping, and styling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Denman Brush D3, 7-row, black handle, red cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Denman Curly Hair Brush D3 (Black & Red) 7 Row Styling Brush for Detangling Separating T003SBLK
£11.99
£15.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Denman Curly Hair Brush D3 Black & Red 7 Row Styling Brush for Detangling Sep... T003SBLK
£17.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Denman D3 Medium 7 Row Styling Brush - Black T003SBLK
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Black & Red 7 Row Styling Brush - Ultimate Curl Detangler for Smooth Styles
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Luxury 7 Row Curly Hair Brush - Black & Red for Ultimate Curl Definition
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Effortless Detangling with 7-Row Black & Red Curly Brush - For All Hair Types
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Detangling Hair Brush for Curls: 7 Rows for Smoother, Tangle-Free Styles
£21.99
Shipping: Free
7 Row Detangling Brush in Black & Red - Define & Shape Your Curls Effortlessly
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Denman D3 Medium 7 Row Styling Brush - Black - Pack of 2 T003SBLK
£31.60
Shipping: Free
7-Row Curly Hair Brush for Effortless Detangling & Curl Definition in Black/Red
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Denman D3 Medium 7 Row Styling Brush - Black - Pack of 3 T003SBLK
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Denman D3 Medium 7 Row Styling Brush - Black - Pack of 4 T003SBLK
£54.80
Shipping: Free
7 Row Curly Hair Brush for Effortless Detangling & Curl Definition - Black/Red
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Styling brush with removable rubber cushion
Suitable for all hair types
Taming, shaping, sculpting, nourishing, volumizing
Bristles made of heat-resistant nylon
Antistatic rubber cushion prevents static electricity buildup
Ideal for smoothing, shaping, and styling

Price History

1M 3M
Denman Brush D3, 7-row, black handle, red cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel