Deflecto Flatback Wall Brochure Holder Single Compartment Portrait A4 Transparent

Manufacturer: Diverse
Deflecto Flatback Wall Brochure Holder Single Compartment Portrait A4 Transparent
from £9.43to £32.1811 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Brochure holder with flat back
• No mounting hardware included
• Transparent brochure holders for maximum visibility
• DIN A4 portrait, crystal clear
• Ideal for office & stationery
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Width 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deflecto Flatback Wall Brochure Holder Single Compartment Portrait A4 Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A4 DE76401
£9.43
Shipping: Free
Deflecto Black A4 Literature Holder - Portrait Flat Back 76401
£11.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A4 DE76401
£11.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.67 / Unit
Deflecto A4 Portrait Wall Mounted Magazine File Holder Transparent Plastic
£13.76
Shipping: Free
Deflecto Portrait Literature Stands for Display A4 Wall Mounted Magazine File Holder with 69331951474b461f31f4e99d
£14.47
Shipping: Free
Wholesale POS A4 WALL MOUNTED SINGLE POCKET PORTRAIT LEAFLET BROCHURE HOLDER DISPLAY X 1 W230X
£14.58
Shipping: Free
Clear Wall Mount A4 Literature Display Holder - Magazine Brochure Menu Rack 1...
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Portrait Literature Stands for Display - A4 Wall Mounted Magazine File Holder...
£17.99
Shipping: Free
£19.99
Shipping: Free
DE76401 Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A4
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Wholesale POS A4 LEAFLET HOLDER WALL MOUNTED PORTRAIT BROCHURE CATALOGUE DISPLAY x 4 PACK W230
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brochure holder with flat back
No mounting hardware included
Transparent brochure holders for maximum visibility
DIN A4 portrait, crystal clear
Ideal for office & stationery
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Width 22 cm

Price History

1M
Deflecto Flatback Wall Brochure Holder Single Compartment Portrait A4 Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel