Deflecto angled sign holder side insert A4 transparent

Price History
• Table display in DIN A4 portrait format
• Practical and stable thanks to a slight tilt
• Made of transparent polystyrene for optimal readability
• Easy handling: Insert the insert from the side
• Dimensions: 21.0 x 7.0 x 29.7 cm (W x D x H)
• Ideal for advertising messages, promotions, and notices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deflecto angled sign holder side insert A4 transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deflecto A4 Portrait Slanted Sign Holder 47401
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: Free
‎Deflecto Deflecto A4 Portrait Slanted Sign Holder - A4 Plastic Display Stand - A4 Menu Ho ‎DF47401
prodImage
£6.21
Shipping: Free
Deflecto A4 Portrait Slanted Plastic Holder – Menu, Leaflet & Poster Display Stand 0716673
prodImage
£7.88
Shipping: Free
ValueX Deflecto 47401 poster stand 315535
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table display in DIN A4 portrait format
Practical and stable thanks to a slight tilt
Made of transparent polystyrene for optimal readability
Easy handling: Insert the insert from the side
Dimensions: 21.0 x 7.0 x 29.7 cm (W x D x H)
Ideal for advertising messages, promotions, and notices

Price History

1M 3M
Deflecto angled sign holder side insert A4 transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.21
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£7.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel