Deflecto 4-Compartment Table Brochure Holder, 77901, DIN A5, Clear

Manufacturer: Diverse
Deflecto 4-Compartment Table Brochure Holder, 77901, DIN A5, Clear
from £11.44to £25.294 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Desktop organizer with 4 compartments
• Suitable for DIN A5 portrait format
• Pre-drilled mounting holes for wall installation
• Compartment depth of 2.5 cm
• Dimensions: 16.5 x 25.4 x 15.9 cm (W x H x D)
• Transparent design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deflecto 4-Compartment Table Brochure Holder, 77901, DIN A5, Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deflecto 4 Tier Literature Holder A5 DE779YTCRY 77901
£11.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.44 / Unit
Deflecto Countertop 4 Tier A5 Portrait Multi-TierLiterature Pack of 1, Clear 77901
£15.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deflecto Countertop 4 Tier A5 Portrait Multi TierLiterature Holder Magazine File Holder 77901
£17.11
Shipping: Free
77901 Deflecto Literature Holder A5 4-Tier Clear
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop organizer with 4 compartments
Suitable for DIN A5 portrait format
Pre-drilled mounting holes for wall installation
Compartment depth of 2.5 cm
Dimensions: 16.5 x 25.4 x 15.9 cm (W x H x D)
Transparent design

Price History

1M
Deflecto 4-Compartment Table Brochure Holder, 77901, DIN A5, Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel