C.K T49143-2200 Dextro VDE Screwdriver, PZD

Manufacturer: Diverse
C.K T49143-2200 Dextro VDE Screwdriver, PZD
from £11.80to £24.499 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Security screwdriver with tip marking
• Long neck for precise guidance with the fingertip
• Edges along the head for additional grip
• High-quality chrome vanadium steel shaft for strength and durability
• Precisely machined tip for exact screw adjustments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T49143-2200 Dextro VDE Screwdriver, PZD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools Dextro VDE Screwdrivers Complete Range Phillips, Pozi, Slotted, Modulo T491432200
£11.80
Shipping: Free
CK DEXTRO Insulated VDE Screwdrivers Choose From Pozi Phillips Slotted Modulo T491432200
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools Dextro VDE Insulated Screwdrivers Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Modulo T491432200
£14.53
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Dextro Insulated VDE Screwdrivers Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Modulo T491432200
£15.27
Shipping: Free
Ck tools T49143-2200 Dextro VDE Screwdriver PZ2x200 T491432200
£16.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK dextro VDE Screwdriver PZD/SDV 2 x 200 T49143-2200
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.50 / Unit
CK Tools T49143-2200 DextroVDE Screwdriver PZD2x200mm
£20.59
Shipping: Free
CK TOOLS - T49143-2200 - SCREWDRIVER, VDE, PZ 2, 200MM
£24.39
Shipping: Free
CK Tools RT59351 T49143-2200 SCREWDRIVER VDE PZ 2 200MM
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Security screwdriver with tip marking
Long neck for precise guidance with the fingertip
Edges along the head for additional grip
High-quality chrome vanadium steel shaft for strength and durability
Precisely machined tip for exact screw adjustments

Price History

1M
C.K T49143-2200 Dextro VDE Screwdriver, PZD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel