C.K T4525 Screwdriver Bit Set

Price History
• 10-piece bit set with E6.3 direct drive
• Bit length: 100 mm
• Made from high-alloy steel with rust-resistant coating
• Includes PZD 1, 2, 3, Phillips 1, 2, 3, Torx 15 & 20, slotted 4.5 and 7 mm
• Color-coded for easy profile identification
• Suitable for use with drills or cordless drills
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4525 Screwdriver Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T4525 Screwdriver Bit Clip Set B000WKL3Q8
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK T4525 Screwdriver Belt Clip Bit 100mm Set of 10 Slotted Pozi Phillips Torx
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4525 Bit Set (100mm) Mixed Set of 10
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-piece bit set with E6.3 direct drive
Bit length: 100 mm
Made from high-alloy steel with rust-resistant coating
Includes PZD 1, 2, 3, Phillips 1, 2, 3, Torx 15 & 20, slotted 4.5 and 7 mm
Color-coded for easy profile identification
Suitable for use with drills or cordless drills

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4525 Screwdriver Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T3010 1 HSS Step Drill Bit 6
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T3909 6 Precision Pliers
£25.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel