C.K T3867 7 Combination Pliers

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £24.29to £43.194 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• RedLine combination pliers for gripping, cutting, and twisting applications
• Optimized geometry for high cutting performance
• Made of alloyed special steel, drop-forged and tempered
• Two-component handles with ergonomic design
• Dimensions: length 180 mm, cutting capacities hard 1.6 mm, medium 2.5 mm, soft over 4.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T3867 7 Combination Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
180mm 7" Combination Pliers CK Redline T3867 7
£24.29
Shipping: Free
18mm 7" Combination Pliers CK Redline T3867 7 Free Postage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
C.K 3867 RedLine Combination Pliers 180mm B000WL8YZK
£29.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
C.K Tools CK Tools T3867 7 RedLine Combination Pliers 180mm
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RedLine combination pliers for gripping, cutting, and twisting applications
Optimized geometry for high cutting performance
Made of alloyed special steel, drop-forged and tempered
Two-component handles with ergonomic design
Dimensions: length 180 mm, cutting capacities hard 1.6 mm, medium 2.5 mm, soft over 4.0 mm

Price History

1M
C.K T3867 7 Combination Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
lightandpowersolutionslimited
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
shanbeauty2011
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel