C.K T3781DEF115 Electronic Side Cutter ESD 2-Component Handle

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £49.31to £84.793 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Induction hardened cutting edges
• Pointed, long head with through-joint
• Nearly flush cut for soft wire up to 1.5 mm Ø
• Suitable for medium-hard wire up to 1.0 mm Ø
• 2-component handle, ESD-compliant and dissipative
• Beveled edge for ultra-clean cuts
• Length 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T3781DEF115 Electronic Side Cutter ESD 2-Component Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K SensoPlus T3781DEF115 115mm ESD Side Cutter Extra Full Flush Cut B003IT6VB2
£49.31
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools T3781DEF115 SensoPlus ESD Side Cutter Extra Full Flush Cut 115mm
£77.79
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools SIDE CUTTER,125MM , C & K COMPONENTS , T3781DEF-115
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Induction hardened cutting edges
Pointed, long head with through-joint
Nearly flush cut for soft wire up to 1.5 mm Ø
Suitable for medium-hard wire up to 1.0 mm Ø
2-component handle, ESD-compliant and dissipative
Beveled edge for ultra-clean cuts
Length 125 mm

Price History

1M
C.K T3781DEF115 Electronic Side Cutter ESD 2-Component Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel