C.K T3773DEF115 Electronic Side Cutter ESD 2-Component Handle

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £42.49to £82.294 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Alloyed special steel, drop-forged and hardened
• Precise through-pinned joint for permanent blade alignment
• Induction-hardened edges and mirror-polished surfaces
• Non-loss spot-welded dual leaf springs
• Oval head with through-pinned joint for precise cutting
• Length: 120 mm, ESD compliant, conductive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T3773DEF115 Electronic Side Cutter ESD 2-Component Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Tools CK Tools SensoPlus ESD Side Cutter Extra Full Flush Cut 115mm T3773DEF115
£42.49
Shipping: Free
C.K SensoPlus T3773DEF115 115mm ESD Side Cutter Extra Full Flush Cut B002BDNLN2
£58.58
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK T3773DEF115 SensoPlus ESD Side Cutter Extra Full Flush Cut Pliers 115mm
£78.57
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools T3773DEF115 SensoPlus ESD Side Cutter Extra Full Flush Cut 115mm
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alloyed special steel, drop-forged and hardened
Precise through-pinned joint for permanent blade alignment
Induction-hardened edges and mirror-polished surfaces
Non-loss spot-welded dual leaf springs
Oval head with through-pinned joint for precise cutting
Length: 120 mm, ESD compliant, conductive

Price History

1M
C.K T3773DEF115 Electronic Side Cutter ESD 2-Component Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
expressdiscountsales
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.57
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel