Avit AV07030 Screwdriver and Bit Set

Price History
• Ratchet screwdriver with adjustable clockwise and counterclockwise rotation
• Socket wrench made of chrome vanadium steel
• Ratchet screwdriver with forward and reverse operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avit AV07030 Screwdriver and Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AVIT CK Tools Avit CK Ratchet Socket & Screwdriver Bit Set, 40 Pieces, 1/4" Drive,Case,AV07030 AV07030 kit set
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Avit AV07030 Socket and Bit Set (40 Pieces) B0049U3WR0
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Avit Socket & Bit Set - 40 piece set 19850AWUK
3 Days
prodImage
£26.33
£30.28
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Ratchet screwdriver with adjustable clockwise and counterclockwise rotation
Socket wrench made of chrome vanadium steel
Ratchet screwdriver with forward and reverse operation

Price History

1M 3M
Avit AV07030 Screwdriver and Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

epictools
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel