Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 281 004 019

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £94.99to £201.9996 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Lambda sensor with a length of 470 mm
• 5-pin connector for secure electrical connection
• Supports optimal combustion and engine efficiency
• Function and quality tests according to OEM standards
• Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km
• Ready to install and continuously improved
• Observe installation position limitations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 281 004 019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 0 281 004 019 Lambda sensor f40a2431-41e5-4b07-9e5a-56f7ddbd72d3
£94.99
£103.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Lambda Sensor fits BMW X5 E70, F15 3.0D 10 to 18 N57D30A Oxygen Genuine Bosch 1813131RMP
£98.67
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW X3 E83, F25 3.0D 05 to 17 Oxygen Bosch 13627791592 New 4140106RMP
£98.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lambda Sensor fits BMW X3 E83 2.0D Pre Cat 04 to 07 Oxygen Bosch 13627791592 New 2492246RMP
£98.70
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 640D 3.0D Post Cat 11 to 18 N57D30B Oxygen Genuine Bosch 2613728RMP
£98.71
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 535D 3.0D Post Cat 11 to 17 N57D30B Oxygen Genuine Bosch 3271642RMP
£98.72
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 525D E60, E61 2.5D Pre Cat 04 to 07 256D2 Oxygen Bosch 286336RMP
£98.74
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 430D 3.0D Post Cat 13 to 20 N57D30A Oxygen Genuine Bosch 246664RMP
£98.76
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 335D 3.0D Post Cat 13 to 21 N57D30B Oxygen Genuine Bosch 239610RMP
£98.77
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0281004019 Bosch Oxygen 13627791592 779159202 7791592 LS44019 New
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor Fits BMW 5 Series Bosch 0281004019
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for BMW:3,5,X3,X4,X5 7791592 779159202 13627791592 0281004019
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for BMW:X6,F30,F80,F34,F31, 13627791592 779159202 7791592 0281004019
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for BMW:3,5,X3,X4,X5 7791592 779159202 13627791592 0281004019
£102.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for BMW:X6,F30,F80,F34,F31, 13627791592 779159202 7791592 0281004019
£103.39
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW X5 E70, F15 3.0D 10 to 18 N57D30A Oxygen Genuine Bosch 1813131RMP
£108.12
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW X3 E83, F25 3.0D 05 to 17 Oxygen Bosch 13627791592 New 4140106RMP
£108.14
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW X3 E83 2.0D Pre Cat 04 to 07 Oxygen Bosch 13627791592 New 2492246RMP
£108.15
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 640D 3.0D Post Cat 11 to 18 N57D30B Oxygen Genuine Bosch 2613728RMP
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 535D 3.0D Post Cat 11 to 17 N57D30B Oxygen Genuine Bosch 3271642RMP
£108.17
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 525D E60, E61 2.5D Pre Cat 04 to 07 256D2 Oxygen Bosch 286336RMP
£108.19
Shipping: Free
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0281004019
£108.20
Shipping: Free
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0281004019
£108.20
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 430D 3.0D Post Cat 13 to 20 N57D30A Oxygen Genuine Bosch 246664RMP
£108.21
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 335D 3.0D Post Cat 13 to 21 N57D30B Oxygen Genuine Bosch 239610RMP
£108.22
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0281004019 Bosch Oxygen 13627791592 779159202 7791592 LS44019 New
£108.25
Shipping: Free
OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0281004019
£108.60
Shipping: Free
0 281 004 019 Oxygen Sensor Fits BMW 3 Touring Gran Turismo 5 Touring By Bosch 0281004019
£108.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits BMW 3 2012-2019 0281004019
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW X5 E70, F15 3.0D 10 to 18 N57D30A Oxygen Genuine Bosch 1813131RMP
£111.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lambda sensor with a length of 470 mm
5-pin connector for secure electrical connection
Supports optimal combustion and engine efficiency
Function and quality tests according to OEM standards
Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km
Ready to install and continuously improved
Observe installation position limitations

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 281 004 019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £8.45
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£98.67
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£98.69
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£98.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel