A.S. Création 779816 Wallpaper Decor Stone Brick

Manufacturer: Diverse
A.S. Création 779816 Wallpaper Decor Stone Brick
from £9.79to £12.124 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Decorative Wallpaper DEKORA NATUR 6
• Appearance: 3D stone look, embossed surface texture
• Dimensions: W 0.53 m, L 10.05 m, Weight 0.91 kg
• Washable, good lightfastness
• Suitable for ceiling and sloped walls
• FSC Mix environmental certification, RAL quality mark, from sustainable forest management
Show all product details

Price History

1M
A.S. Création 779816 Wallpaper Decor Stone Brick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
A.S. Cr�ation AS Creation Il Decoro Grey Red Brick Effect Wall Wallpaper 779816
£9.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.79 / Unit
A.S. Création Brick Effect Wallpaper Textured Embossed Vinyl Slate Stone Rustic Realistic Red 7798-16
£11.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
A.S. Création TEXTURED EMBOSSED RED BRICK WALLPAPER 10m ROLL A.S. CREATIONS 779816 REALISTIC 7798-16
£11.79
Shipping: Free
A.S. Création TEXTURED EMBOSSED RED BRICK WALL EFFECT FEATURE WALLPAPER A.S.CREATION 7798-16
£12.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decorative Wallpaper DEKORA NATUR 6
Appearance: 3D stone look, embossed surface texture
Dimensions: W 0.53 m, L 10.05 m, Weight 0.91 kg
Washable, good lightfastness
Suitable for ceiling and sloped walls
FSC Mix environmental certification, RAL quality mark, from sustainable forest management

Price History

1M
A.S. Création 779816 Wallpaper Decor Stone Brick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel