1/2" Impact Socket Set 3pc

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £38.80to £64.094 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Impact lug nut set, 1/2", 3-piece (17, 19, 21 mm)
• Sockets with plastic casing and integrated plastic stop
• High-alloy special steel for extreme wear resistance
• Maximum torque of 500 Nm
• Standard length (85 mm)
• 3 socket wrench inserts sizes 17, 19, and 21 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
1/2" Impact Socket Set 3pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Impact 23938 Wheel Nut Set 1/2 Inch 17/19 / 21 mm Pack of 3 B000S6DH38
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 23938 3 pc IMPACT Socket Set 1/2" Drive -17, 19 & 21mm WIth Box
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Impact 23938 Wheel Nut Set 1/2 Inch 17/19 / 21 mm Pack of 3 24749
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon Industrial 23938 IMPACT Socket Set (1/2") 17, 19 & 21mm - 3 Piece
£64.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact lug nut set, 1/2", 3-piece (17, 19, 21 mm)
Sockets with plastic casing and integrated plastic stop
High-alloy special steel for extreme wear resistance
Maximum torque of 500 Nm
Standard length (85 mm)
3 socket wrench inserts sizes 17, 19, and 21 mm

Price History

1M
1/2" Impact Socket Set 3pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel