XLR DeWalt DT8923 SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit 8x160mm

Manufacturer: DeWalt
XLR DeWalt DT8923 SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit 8x160mm
from £6.95to £14.179 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Four-cut geometry for clean, perfectly round holes and high drilling speed
• Tough Core reinforcement for optimal impact energy transfer and fracture resistance
• Iron Blast technology reduces stress in the drill head and increases durability
• Quadruple flute design for optimal removal of drill dust
• Dimensions: Ø 8mm, total length 160mm, working length 100mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLR DeWalt DT8923 SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit 8x160mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 8mm 160mm Pack of 1 DT8923
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine DeWalt DT8923 XLR 4 Cutter Carbide Drill Bit 8mm x 160mm x 100mm
£7.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT SDS Plus XLR Full Head Carbide Drill Bit 8.0mm OL:160mmWL:100mm DT8923-QZ
£8.66
£12.16
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
DEWALT - SDS Plus XLR Full Head Carbide Drill Bit 8.0mm OL:160mm WL:100mm DT8923-QZ
£12.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.18 / Unit
Dewalt DT8923-QZ SDS Plus XLR Full Head Carbide Drill Bit 8.0mm OL:160mm WL100mm
£12.45
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT8923-QZ SDS Plus XLR Full Head Carbide Drill Bit 8.0mm OL:160mmWL:100mm
£12.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 8mm 160mm Pack of 1 DT8923-QZ
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt SDS Plus XLR Full Head Carbide Drill Bit 8.0mm OL:160mm WL:100mm DT8923-QZ
£12.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DT8923-QZ SDS Plus Power drill bit 8mm
£14.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Four-cut geometry for clean, perfectly round holes and high drilling speed
Tough Core reinforcement for optimal impact energy transfer and fracture resistance
Iron Blast technology reduces stress in the drill head and increases durability
Quadruple flute design for optimal removal of drill dust
Dimensions: Ø 8mm, total length 160mm, working length 100mm

Price History

1M 3M
XLR DeWalt DT8923 SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit 8x160mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel