Xavax 00110810 Drain Hose Connector

Manufacturer: Xavax
Xavax 00110810 Drain Hose Connector
from £4.99to £10.324 offersManufacturer: Xavax
• Drain Hose Connector by Xavax
• For Connecting Drain Hoses
• Connection Type 1: Push Fit with Hose Clamp
• Connection Type 2: Push Fit with Hose Clamp
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Max. Temperature: 120 °C
• Outer Diameter 1: 20 x 20 mm, Inner Diameter 1: 17 x 17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xavax 00110810 Drain Hose Connector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xavax Washing Machine Dishwasher Outlet Connector Drain Hose Joiner (29A) 00110810
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Xavax Drain Hose Connector 19mm 19mm Coupler Joiner Washing Machine Dishwasher 00110810
£10.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xavax Washing Machine Dishwasher Outlet Connector Drain Hose Joiner 20mm outer 19mm in 00110810
£10.32
Shipping: Free
Xavax WASHING MACHINE DISHWASHER DRAIN HOSE CONNECTOR 19mm.......1st CLASS POST 00110810
£10.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drain Hose Connector by Xavax
For Connecting Drain Hoses
Connection Type 1: Push Fit with Hose Clamp
Connection Type 2: Push Fit with Hose Clamp
Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Max. Temperature: 120 °C
Outer Diameter 1: 20 x 20 mm, Inner Diameter 1: 17 x 17 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Xavax 00110810 Drain Hose Connector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel